Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Saul by Haendel at the Glyndebourne Festival
11:30
InterMezzo
12:30
Valery Gergiev conducts Shostakovich: Symphonies Nos.1, 2 & 15, Piano Concerto No.2
14:35
Valery Gergiev conducts the LSO in Szymanowski and Brahms: Symphonies no.3
16:00
InterMezzo
16:30
Cosi fan tutte by Mozart at the Opéra National de Paris
19:35
InterMezzo
20:30
Paris - New York - Paris, CCN Ballet de Lorraine
21:45
Agwa choreography by Mourad Merzouki. Lyon Dance biennial.
22:15
Bill T. Jones / Arnie Zane Dance Company, Maison de la Danse de Lyon
23:30
Tribute To Cesaria Evora
00:35
Slowly Rolling Camera - LOTOS Jazz Festival
01:20
Costel Nitescu Trio - Jazz sous les pommiers
02:25
Sanam Marvi - Les Orientales
02:50
Movie soundtracks by Spike Lee & Terence Blanchard - LOTOS Jazz Festival
03:43
Chris Dave and The Drumheadz at Jazz En Tete
04:40
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Iván Fischer and the Budapest Festival Orchestra : Requiem by Mozart
10:05
Anima Eterna Brugge and Jos Van Immerseel: Ravel, Falla, Enesco
11:55
InterMezzo
12:30
Philippe Herreweghe conducts Bach's Christmas Oratorio
14:55
InterMezzo
16:30
Verneri Pohjola Quartet - Pori Jazz Festival
17:20
Elephant 9 at Tokyo Jazz Festival
18:10
Ballaké Sissoko at Africolor Festival
19:15
InterMezzo
20:30
Il barbiere di Siviglia by Rossini at the Glyndebourne Festival
23:30
Trio Joubran at Les Orientales festival
00:30
Cyrus Chestnut Live At Jazz Foix Festival
01:30
Jazzed Out Switzerland
03:05
Costel Nitescu Trio - Jazz sous les pommiers
04:10
Zakir Hussain at the Festival des Nuits de Fourviere
05:30
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Nicholas Angelich at La Grange de Meslay: Chopin, Schumann, Liszt
10:05
Lucas Debargue at La Grange de Meslay: Scarlatti, Mozart, Ravel, Liszt
11:30
InterMezzo
12:30
L'Enfant et les Sortileges by Ravel at the Glyndebourne Festival
13:21
L'Heure Espagnole by Ravel at the Glyndebourne Festival
14:15
Teodor Currentzis and the Perm Opera
15:10
InterMezzo
16:30
Valery Gergiev conducts Berlioz's Symphonie fantastique with the London Symphony Orchestra
18:10
Gautier Capuçon and the young talents of the Saint-Prex Festival
19:10
InterMezzo
20:30
John Coltrane - Comblain La Tour Jazz Festival 1966
21:10
Archie Shepp All star Tribute to John Coltrane
22:10
Dal Sasso / Belmondo Big Band - A Love Supreme revisited
23:10
Manu Dibango '80th anniversary' at L'Olympia (Paris)
00:40
Yusef Lateef in Milan
01:50
Bobby Watson Quintet - Jazz A Foix
02:45
Miguel Zenon - Lotos Jazz Festival
04:00
Steve Coleman & the Council of Balance at La Villette jazz festival
05:15
Verneri Pohjola Quartet - Pori Jazz Festival