Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo liveHD
06:00
Leonard Slatkin and the Orchestre National de Lyon: Copland, Gershwin, Berlioz
07:41
The Orchestre National de Lyon and Alain Altinoglu: Dukas, Ibert et Ravel
09:18
InterMezzo
09:30
Sadko by Rimsky-Korsakov at the Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
12:30
InterMezzo
13:00
La Bayadere by Marius Petipa, Kiev ballet
15:10
BA/rock by Jeroen Verbruggen, Grand Théâtre de Geneve ballet
16:35
InterMezzo
17:00
Laboratorio '600 and Pino de Vittorio: Lu Cuntu de la Passiuni
18:00
Rinaldo Alessandrini and the Concerto Italiano: Vivaldi, Leo, Bononcini
19:02
InterMezzo
21:00
Il Barbiere di Siviglia by Rossini at the Grand Théâtre de Geneve
00:00
Delvon Lamarr Organ Trio - Festival International de Jazz de Montréal
00:45
InterMezzo
02:00
Arvo Pärt at the Philharmonie de Paris
03:34
René Jacobs conducts Mozart's Requiem at the Philharmonie de Paris
05:03
InterMezzo
05:30
Mendelssohn's Symphonies Nos.1, 4 & 5 by Yannick Nézet-Séguin and the Chamber Orchestra of Europe
07:15
Mendelssohn's Symphonies Nos.2 & 3 by Yannick Nézet-Séguin and the Chamber Orchestra of Europe
09:14
InterMezzo
09:30
Laboratorio '600 and Pino de Vittorio: Lu Cuntu de la Passiuni
10:31
Rinaldo Alessandrini and the Concerto Italiano: Vivaldi, Leo, Bononcini
11:30
Les Siecles and François-Xavier Roth : Beethoven's Symphonies No.5 & 7
12:49
InterMezzo
13:00
Robin McKelle - Jazz a Vienne
14:11
Emile Parisien, Vincent Peirani - 'File under Zawinul' - Jazz a Vienne
15:11
nOx.3 - Jazz a Vienne
16:00
InterMezzo
17:00
Norma by Bellini at the Royal Opera House
20:00
InterMezzo
21:00
Raphaël Pichon conducts Saint John Passion by Bach at the Philharmonie de Paris
23:33
InterMezzo
00:00
Youn Sun Nah - Festival Internation de Jazz de Montreal
01:05
InterMezzo
02:00
Sadko by Rimsky-Korsakov at the Bolshoi Theatre
05:02
InterMezzo
06:00
Robin McKelle - Jazz a Vienne
07:13
Emile Parisien, Vincent Peirani - 'File under Zawinul' - Jazz a Vienne
08:13
nOx.3 - Jazz a Vienne
09:05
InterMezzo
09:30
Norma by Bellini at the Royal Opera House
12:29
InterMezzo
13:00
Mendelssohn's Symphonies Nos.1, 4 & 5 by Yannick Nézet-Séguin and the Chamber Orchestra of Europe
14:45
Mendelssohn's Symphonies Nos.2 & 3 by Yannick Nézet-Séguin and the Chamber Orchestra of Europe
16:45
InterMezzo
17:00
Rain choreography by Anne Teresa De Keermaeker at The Opera national de Paris, Palais Garnier
18:16
An evening with Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker at the Opéra national de Paris
20:00
InterMezzo
21:00
Madama Butterfly by Puccini at the Royal Opera House
23:19
InterMezzo
00:00
Charlie Parker / Bird with strings revisited at Philharmonie de Paris
01:32
InterMezzo
02:00
Simon Rattle and the London Symphony Orchestra: Berg, Beethoven
04:22
Draghi: Il terremoto, by Vincent Dumestre - Misteria Paschalia
05:46
InterMezzo