Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo liveHD
06:00
John Adams conducts his works with the Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra
07:35
Julia Fischer, Lionel Bringuier and the Tonhalle Orchestra: Sibelius, Tchaikovsky, Beethoven
09:30
Der Freischütz by Weber at la Scala
11:50
InterMezzo
13:00
Stop Motion by S. Leon & P. Lightfoot | The Statement by C. Pite | Nederlands Dans Theater
14:00
Sum Thoughts | Nederlands Dans Theater
15:25
Garden, choreography by Medhi Walerski
15:55
InterMezzo
17:00
Philippe Herreweghe conducts Bach's Mass in B minor at the Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
18:50
Yo-Yo Ma, Daniele Gatti and the Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra: Shostakovich, Tchaikovsky, Stravinsky
20:30
InterMezzo
21:00
Roméo et Juliette by Gounod at the Gran Teatre del Liceu, Barcelona
00:00
Movie soundtracks by Spike Lee & Terence Blanchard - LOTOS Jazz Festival
01:00
InterMezzo
02:00
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 1
02:40
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 2
03:30
Esa-Pekka Salonen conducts Stravinsky in Helsinki
04:45
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 6
05:20
InterMezzo
06:00
Thomas Hengelbrock conducts the Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra: Mozart, Dvorak
07:25
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 3
07:55
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 4
08:45
InterMezzo
09:30
John Adams conducts his works with the Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra
11:10
Julia Fischer, Lionel Bringuier and the Tonhalle Orchestra: Sibelius, Tchaikovsky, Beethoven
13:00
Slowly Rolling Camera - LOTOS Jazz Festival
13:45
Bireli Lagrene Electric Quartet - LOTOS Jazz Festival
14:40
Dave Holland trio feat. Chris Potter & Obed Calvaire - Zadymka Festival
15:35
InterMezzo
16:30
The Magic Flute by Mozart at La Monnaie, Brussels
20:00
InterMezzo
20:30
Arvo Pärt at the Philharmonie de Paris
22:35
The Finnish Radio Symphony Orchestra and Hannu Lintu: Bartók, Lutoslawski
00:00
Kurt Elling & National Polish Radio Symphony Orchestra - Zadymka Festival
01:00
InterMezzo
02:00
The Magic Flute by Mozart at La Monnaie, Brussels
05:30
InterMezzo
06:00
Slowly Rolling Camera - LOTOS Jazz Festival
06:40
Bireli Lagrene Electric Quartet - LOTOS Jazz Festival
07:40
Dave Holland trio feat. Chris Potter & Obed Calvaire - Zadymka Festival
08:35
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 7
09:00
InterMezzo
09:30
Norma by Vicenzo Bellini at the Gran Teatre del Liceu, Barcelona
12:30
InterMezzo
13:00
Thomas Hengelbrock conducts the Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra: Mozart, Dvorak
14:25
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 3
15:00
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 4
15:40
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 5
16:35
InterMezzo
17:00
Salue pour moi le monde ! by Joelle Bouvier and the Ballet of the Grand Théâtre de Geneve
18:30
Une autre passion by Pontus Lidberg and the Ballet of the Grand Théâtre de Geneve
20:00
InterMezzo
21:00
Lucia di Lammermoor by Donizetti at the Gran Teatre del Liceu, Barcelona
00:00
Marianne Trudel - Upstairs, Montreal
01:00
InterMezzo
02:00
Thomas Hengelbrock conducts the Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra: Mozart, Dvorak
03:25
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 3
03:55
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 4
04:45
InterMezzo