Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo liveHD
06:00
La Gioconda by Ponchielli at the Liceu, Barcelona
09:00
InterMezzo
09:30
John Eliot Gardiner and the London Symphony Orchestra: Mendelssohn
11:09
Simon Rattle and the London Symphony Orchestra: Birtwistle, Holst, Turnage, Britten
12:36
InterMezzo
13:00
La Boheme by Puccini at the Liceu, Barcelona
14:54
Semyon Bychkov and the Czech Philharmonic Orchestra: Martinu, Dutilleux
16:26
InterMezzo
17:00
Tenebrae and Nigel Short: Allegri, Talbot
18:27
Andris Nelsons and the Gewandhausorchester Leipzig: Schleiermacher, Berg, Mendelssohn
20:00
InterMezzo
21:00
Tony Allen - Jazz a la Villette
21:50
Knower - Jazz a la Villette
22:39
Brad Mehldau, Three pieces after Bach
00:00
Pura Fé at the Alhambra in Paris - Au fil des Voix festival
00:41
InterMezzo
02:00
Andris Nelsons and the Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra: Beethoven, Dean, Skryabin
03:30
John Nelson conducts Berlioz's Requiem in London
05:00
InterMezzo
06:00
The Béjart Ballet Lausanne dances at Château de Versailles
07:20
Marie-Antoinette by Thierry Malandain - Malandain Ballet Biarritz
09:00
InterMezzo
09:30
Tony Allen - Jazz a la Villette
10:22
Knower - Jazz a la Villette
11:12
Brad Mehldau, Three pieces after Bach
12:28
InterMezzo
13:00
La Gioconda by Ponchielli at the Liceu, Barcelona
16:00
InterMezzo
17:00
John Eliot Gardiner and the London Symphony Orchestra: Mendelssohn
18:39
Simon Rattle and the London Symphony Orchestra: Birtwistle, Holst, Turnage, Britten
20:07
InterMezzo
21:00
Simon Rattle and the London Symphony Orchestra: Elgar, Ades, Birtwistle, Knussen, Grime
22:57
François-Xavier Roth and the London Symphony Orchestra: Wagner, Lalo, Debussy, Massenet
00:28
Liz Mc Comb - Casino de Paris
02:00
Macbeth by Giuseppe Verdi at the Liceu, Barcelona
04:33
InterMezzo
06:00
Simon Rattle and the London Symphony Orchestra: Elgar, Ades, Birtwistle, Knussen, Grime
07:57
François-Xavier Roth and the London Symphony Orchestra: Wagner, Lalo, Debussy, Massenet
09:30
Puccini's Manon Lescaut at the Liceu, Barcelona
11:42
InterMezzo
13:00
The Béjart Ballet Lausanne dances at Château de Versailles
14:20
Marie-Antoinette by Thierry Malandain - Malandain Ballet Biarritz
16:00
InterMezzo
17:00
Andris Nelsons and the Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra: Beethoven, Dean, Skryabin
18:30
John Nelson conducts Berlioz's Requiem in London
20:00
InterMezzo
21:00
La Gioconda by Ponchielli at the Liceu, Barcelona
00:00
Laurent Bardainne ' Tigre d'Eau Douce ' - Jazz a la Villette
00:32
InterMezzo
02:00
Semyon Bychkov and the Czech Philharmonic: Martinu, Dutilleux
04:26
Ian Bostridge, John Butt and the Dunedin Consort at the Misteria Paschalia Festival: Haendel
05:33
InterMezzo