Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Le Tour du Monde en 80 minutes by Maurice Béjart - Béjart Ballet Lausanne
10:00
Aria, a choreography by Gil Roman - Béjart Ballet Lausanne
10:50
Ceci est une Rose by Julio Arozarena, with the Dancers from the Béjart Ballet Lausanne
12:00
InterMezzo
12:30
Mazepa by Tchaikovsky at the Mariinsky Theater
15:35
InterMezzo
16:30
The songs of possibilities: International Operatic Encounters in Paris
17:30
Paris Opera Competition 2019: Gala Concert
19:10
Pierre Hantai plays François Couperin at Fontfroide festival
20:10
InterMezzo
20:30
The Grands Motets by du Mont with the Ensemble Correspondance
21:50
Christian Zacharias and the Orchestre National de Lille: Schumann
23:05
InterMezzo
23:30
The Necks - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
00:20
Woman to Woman - Nice Jazz Festival
01:35
Joao Bosco - Montreux Jazz Festival
03:00
Jason Moran 'Bandwagon' - MOODS
03:55
Joe Zawinul solo
04:55
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
La Clemenza di Tito by Mozart at the Glyndebourne Festival
10:50
Pierre-Laurent Aimard, Festival Internacional de Música y Danza de Granada
11:05
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 6
12:05
InterMezzo
12:30
Tugan Sokhiev and the Orchestre national du Capitole de Toulouse: Berlioz, Liszt, Rimsky-Korsakov
14:00
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 3
15:00
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 7
15:55
InterMezzo
16:30
Joyce DiDonato sings La Donna del Lago by Rossini at the Metropolitan Opera
19:15
InterMezzo
20:25
Tribute to Hans Van Manen, Dutch National Ballet, Festival de Danse de Montpellier
21:40
Love Chapter 2 by Sharon Eyal and Gai Behar, Festival de Montpellier danse
22:35
Twenty-Seven Perspectives by Maud Le Pladec, Festival de Danse de Montpellier
23:30
InterMezzo
23:45
Becca Stevens - Nice Jazz Festival
00:40
Marc Ducret Solo et Samuel Blaser Trio - Jazz Fest Sarajevo
01:40
Lucky Peterson, tribute to Jimmy Smith - Banlieues Bleues
02:35
Samy Thiébault - Nice Jazz Festival
03:30
Arto Lindsay - New Morning
04:25
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Lucas Debargue at La Grange de Meslay: Scarlatti, Mozart, Ravel, Liszt
09:50
Ermonela Jaho and Charles Castronovo - Paris Mezzo Festival
11:30
InterMezzo
12:30
Tugan Sokhiev, Alison Balsom and the Orchestre national du Capitole de Toulouse: Haydn and Shostakovich
14:15
Mahler: Symphony No.3 by the Orchestre national du Capitole de Toulouse and Tugan Sokhiev
16:05
InterMezzo
16:30
Marc Ducret Solo et Samuel Blaser Trio - Jazz Fest Sarajevo
18:55
Boubacar Traoré - Paris Jazz Festival
19:50
InterMezzo
20:30
Mazepa by Tchaikovsky at the Mariinsky Theater
23:40
Lucky Peterson, tribute to Jimmy Smith - Banlieues Bleues
00:35
Eric Truffaz Quartet - Jazz in Marciac
01:35
Erik Truffaz, Murcof, Enki Bilal - Being Human Being - Jazzdor
02:50
Liniker e os Caramelows - Banlieues Bleues
03:45
Jamie Cullum - Lotos Jazz festival
05:05
InterMezzo