Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo liveHD
06:00
Orchestre symphonique de Montréal, Rafael Payare (Conductor) Anton Bruckner (1824 - 1897) Symphony no. 7 in E major...
07:05
City of Birmingham Symphony Orchestra, Mirga Gražinyt -Tyla (conductor) Sheku Kanneh-Mason (cello) Dorothy Howell (1898...
08:50
InterMezzo
09:30
Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra, Elim Chan (Conductor) Simone Lamsma (Violin) Piotr I. Tchaikovsky (1840 - 1893) Romeo...
11:18
Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse, Tugan Sokhiev (Conductor) Elisabeth Leonskaja (piano) Wolfgang Amadeus...
12:47
InterMezzo
13:00
Pianoforte Eric Legnini, piano Bojan Z, piano Pierre de Bethmann, piano Baptiste Trotignon, piano Recording at the...
14:08
Sophie Alour Exil(s) Sophie Alour (saxophone, flute, compositions) Mohamed Abozékry (oud) Donald Kontamanou (drums)...
15:37
Ron Carter new Foursight Quartet Ron Carter, double bass Rene Rosnes, piano Jimmy Greene, tenor saxophone Payton...
16:45
InterMezzo
17:00
La Gioconda Dramma lirico in four acts by Amilcare Ponchielli (1834 - 1886) Libretto by Arrigo Boito after 'Angelo,...
20:15
Berliner Philharmoniker, Kirill Petrenko (conductor) Daniil Trifonov (piano) Anatoly Lyadov (1855 - 1914) Kikimora, op....
22:30
Orchestre National de Lille, Yaron Traub (Conductor) Varvara Nepomnyashchaya (piano) Sergei Rachmaninov (1873 - 1943)...
00:00
Hél ne Grimaud (piano) Camerata Salzburg, Alexander Radulescu (director) Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (1756-1791) Concerto...
01:45
InterMezzo
02:00
Il Barbiere di Siviglia 'Commedia' in two acts by Gioachino Rossini (1792 - 1868) Libretto by Cesare Sterbini based on...
04:34
InterMezzo
06:00
Pianoforte Eric Legnini, piano Bojan Z, piano Pierre de Bethmann, piano Baptiste Trotignon, piano Recording at the...
07:08
Sophie Alour Exil(s) Sophie Alour (saxophone, flute, compositions) Mohamed Abozékry (oud) Donald Kontamanou (drums)...
08:37
Ron Carter new Foursight Quartet Ron Carter, double bass Rene Rosnes, piano Jimmy Greene, tenor saxophone Payton...
09:50
La Gioconda Dramma lirico in four acts by Amilcare Ponchielli (1834 - 1886) Libretto by Arrigo Boito after 'Angelo,...
12:50
InterMezzo
13:00
Orchestre symphonique de Montréal, Rafael Payare (Conductor) Anton Bruckner (1824 - 1897) Symphony no. 7 in E major...
14:00
City of Birmingham Symphony Orchestra, Mirga Gražinyt -Tyla (conductor) Sheku Kanneh-Mason (cello) Dorothy Howell (1898...
15:40
InterMezzo
17:00
Egl , Queen of the Grass Snakes Contemporary dance performance in 2 acts (4 parts) based on the libretto by Eduardas...
18:30
Le Parc (The park) Music: Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Choreography: Angelin Preljocaj Musical direction: Benjamin Shwarz...
20:00
InterMezzo
21:00
Ariadne auf Naxos Opera in 1 act preceded with a prologue Richard Strauss (Music) Hugo von Hofmannsthal (Libretto)...
23:11
InterMezzo
00:00
Bennewitz Quartet Jakub Fišer (1st violin), Štěpán Ježek (2nd violin), Jiří Pinkas (viola), Štěpán Doležal (cello) Leoš...
00:50
InterMezzo
02:00
Orchestre National de Lille, Alexandre Bloch (Conductor) Gustav Mahler (1860 - 1911) Symphony no 7 Recorded at the...
03:17
Ensemble intercontemporain, Matthias Pintscher (Conductor) Sébastien Vichard (piano), Jens McManama (horn), Pierre...
04:50
InterMezzo
06:00
Il Barbiere di Siviglia 'Commedia' in two acts by Gioachino Rossini (1792 - 1868) Libretto by Cesare Sterbini based on...
08:34
InterMezzo
09:30
Tallinn Chamber Orchestra, Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir, T nu Kaljuste (Conductor) Harry Traksmann (Violin) Arvo...
11:02
Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra, Gianandrea Noseda (Conductor) Groot Ormroepkoor, Vlaams Radio Koor, Nationaal Kinderkoor...
12:31
InterMezzo
13:00
Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra, Elim Chan (Conductor) Simone Lamsma (Violin) Piotr I. Tchaikovsky (1840 - 1893) Romeo...
14:48
Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse, Tugan Sokhiev (Conductor) Elisabeth Leonskaja (piano) Wolfgang Amadeus...
16:17
InterMezzo
17:00
Pianoforte Eric Legnini, piano Bojan Z, piano Pierre de Bethmann, piano Baptiste Trotignon, piano Recording at the...
18:08
Sophie Alour Exil(s) Sophie Alour (saxophone, flute, compositions) Mohamed Abozékry (oud) Donald Kontamanou (drums)...
19:37
Ron Carter new Foursight Quartet Ron Carter, double bass Rene Rosnes, piano Jimmy Greene, tenor saxophone Payton...
20:45
InterMezzo
21:00
Egl , Queen of the Grass Snakes Contemporary dance performance in 2 acts (4 parts) based on the libretto by Eduardas...
22:40
Le Parc (The park) Music: Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Choreography: Angelin Preljocaj Musical direction: Benjamin Shwarz...
00:20
Pianoforte Eric Legnini, piano Bojan Z, piano Pierre de Bethmann, piano Baptiste Trotignon, piano Recording at the...
01:30
InterMezzo
02:00
Sophie Alour Exil(s) Sophie Alour (saxophone, flute, compositions) Mohamed Abozékry (oud) Donald Kontamanou (drums)...
03:30
Ron Carter new Foursight Quartet Ron Carter, double bass Rene Rosnes, piano Jimmy Greene, tenor saxophone Payton...
04:35
InterMezzo